Item Level Points
Item Level: Ranking based on:
  • D14 equipment total plus: armor, weapon, accessory, excluding shield. Max: 264.
  • Only endgame items count (items marked with an asterisk).
  • Players with 176 points or more will receive the Blazing Bone achievement.
Player Points
#PlayerPoints
🥇_TOP_PLAYER_264
🥈_BuSHiDo_264
🥉AlerO264
4Az_Isten264
5Az_Isten_Fia264
6China264
7Clancy264
8CollinsKey264
9Darkath264
10DemonRoad264
11EMPEROR264
12Flakes264
13Francisquita264
14Hell_Gear264
15Jessica_Alba264
Guild Points
#GuildTotal Points
🥇Supremacy4770
🥈Continentals3492
🥉Slay723
4Paramunt528
5CRAYZ_BOYLAR446
Achievement Ranking
Top players by achievement progress.
Achievements
#PlayerPoints
🥇Clancy6132
🥈Francisquita5597
🥉EMPEROR5590
4SterioStyleZ4616
5BIG4264
6Savitar4206
7DemonRoad4206
8Hooligan4191
9FinsRecon4186
10Jessica_Alba4162
11Paris4054
12Akitai4015
13Accalia3931
14MeLeK3903
15Sumahia3883
Roll the Dice
Top dice roll winners by total DP won.
Dice Roll Ranking
#PlayerDP WonTimes Won
🥇AlerO6947
🥈Quantum6143
🥉Accalia5283
4FinsRecon5123
5Akitai4644
6Neo4562
7Clancy4223
8MilkyChance3481
9Cute3462
10anomaly3463
11SterioStyleZ3443
12Missanedi3422
13SokoleOko3263
147XP3021
15Trash2982
Unique Kill Rankings
Monthly Top 3 Reward
Monthly top 3 players will receive a reward (Chinese and European characters)
RankReward
🥇 1st Premium Plus  ·  300 Reputation Points  ·  Unique Hunter title
🥈 2nd D14 Immortal  ·  200 Reputation Points  ·  Unique Hunter title
🥉 3rd Pet Clock  ·  100 Reputation Points  ·  Unique Hunter title
Chinese Uniques
#PlayerKills
🥇MeLeK792
🥈SokoleOko369
🥉China234
4Leader_Army186
5CHupaMeLRico104
6ELITE98
7Jessica_Alba95
8Kenzuki87
9Crazy_Girl78
10Azra3866
11ChupaChups62
12Cazanova6362
13Kazanova6359
14BIG53
15Cazenova6352
European Uniques
#PlayerKills
🥇EMPEROR1373
🥈Traitor337
🥉DemonRoad266
4Hon3Y262
5Semphony241
6Vimi191
7JhonScannor184
8Accalia162
9Arzu154
10WaZzZaN140
11BeWizzElek138
12Skadi127
13Francisquita120
14Hell_Gear112
15miss_boll89
Event Uniques
Pan Luma  ·  Pumpkeen  ·  Snow Slave
#PlayerScore
🥇EMPEROR123
🥈MeLeK103
🥉CHupaMeLRico96
4China92
5Traitor86
6SokoleOko84
7DemonRoad66
8miss_boll62
9Skadi55
10Accalia52
11Leader_Army41
12CEKC39
13BIG36
14LeKaszabol35
15JhonScannor33
Survival Arena
Ranked by Kills. Refreshes after each match.
No data available.
Weekly Fortress PvP
Weekly fortress player and guild PvP ranking.
Player Ranking
#PlayerKillsDeathsK/D RatioGuild
🥇EMPEROR818Continentals
🥈Accalia212Continentals
🥉Persephone101Continentals
4_BuSHiDo_101Continentals
Guild Ranking
#GuildTotal KillsTotal DeathsK/D Ratio
🥇Continentals1234
Reputation Ranking
Top reputation holders.
Reputation
#PlayerReputation
🥇Clancy42454
🥈Hooligan35914
🥉SterioStyleZ35391
4Savitar34103
5FinsRecon33354
6AlerO32553
7Paris32425
8anomaly31907
9JingisHan31883
10Trash31857
11SokoleOko31800
12Neo31155
13Pablo31139
14Nymph31055
15Nico31032
Capture the Flag
Top CTF box collectors.
CTF Ranking
No data available.
Lottery Tickets
Lottery ticket counter ranking.
Tickets Counter
#PlayerTickets
🥇Freydis3008
🥈WOLF2970
🥉SteaM1817
4EMPEROR1601
5ChupaChups1347
6Viper4201187
7Hell_Gear900
8DemonSlay753
9DangerZ657
10Velcoms598
11Traitor442
12LeKaszabol386
13asya291
14Darkpaladin268
15Kevingston167
Hunter Ranking
Top hunters active in the last week.
⚔ Hunter Top 15
#PlayerLevelExp
🥇Paris122029944170
🥈EMPEROR121344284176
🥉Nico12252062930
4Skadi12105789493
5Nymph1277185126
67XP1242174465
7Rikbar9884253580
8BrokenBones9112386088
9Barrik7560515894
10Pablo7558481415
11Dynamite7227928256
12Akinci5103430922
13Dzsingiz4193401040
14Qmax25074573
15911Emergency15284227
Thief Ranking
Top thieves active in the last week.
🛡 Thief Top 15
#PlayerLevelExp
🥇JingisHan12611951426
🥈Akitai12425169328
🥉ShaqawaAa12363863504
4Jessica_Alba12306988640
5Accalia12275265699
6Descurto12212870799
7Francisquita12175535154
8AlerO1243780737
9Clancy1232048198
10Savitar1226801655
11anomaly1213069125
12KingOfKings9688450942
13Nylas8636300385
14Kevingston883716052
15Cute867736209
Trader Ranking
Top traders active in the last week.
🌿 Trader Top 15
#PlayerLevelExp
🥇SteaM121327890721
🥈Witch_World12972686048
🥉Crazy_Girl12777539496
4SterioStyleZ12675055536
5Hell_Gear12484715428
6asya12290467892
7Arzu12214475552
8_TOP_PLAYER_12161766228
9Missanedi1232124277
10Trash111419464519
11Velcoms101377683177
12SokoleOko10996625859
13Crayz_Girl_10709189026
14DemonRoad9338556771
15MeLeK81439105655